赛事
盘口
全部 竞彩热门
赛事 时间 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队 现场 角/半 走势 比赛实况 情报 分析 走势 置顶
进行中
阿甲 06:00 10普拉腾斯 2-1 班菲尔德17
6-3
0-1
巴马全联 06:00 德拉斯FC 0-0 巴拿马大学
5-3
0-0
乌拉甲秋 06:00 秋14佩莱扎 2-0 塞罗拉尔秋12
3-3
1-0
墨西U20春 06:45 春15堤华纳U20 2-0 普埃布拉U2春7
1-6
2-0
巴圣杯 07:00 巴圣甲3皮拉西卡巴 1-0 萨本托巴圣甲5
1-2
1-0
巴圣塔乙 07:00 德昭 1-0 AA法林明高
2-1
1-0
美冠联 07:00 27纽约红牛后备 0-2 查尔斯顿电池26
1-4
-
巴拉乙 07:15 2泰里尼登斯 1-0 独立FBC6
0-0
-
委内超春 07:15 春2麦罗波利塔诺 1-0 艾斯图第安特春9
3-4
-
澳塔锦 07:33 南霍巴特C队 0-0 霍巴特联后备
0-0
-
未开始
乌拉乙 04:00 西班牙中心
04:00
阿特纳斯
-
-
乌拉乙 04:00 米斯奥尼斯队
04:00
LA卢兹
-
-
乌拉乙 06:00 维拉艾斯潘诺
06:00
普罗格雷索俱
-
-
巴青锦 06:00 瓦斯科达伽马
06:00
帕尔梅拉斯青
-
-
巴青锦 06:00 阿美利加明尼
06:00
科林蒂安青年
-
-
新西南联 07:30 斯派里特
07:30
纳尔逊郊区
-
-
库拉索联 08:00 RKV FC
08:00
国际威廉斯塔
-
-
巴马全联 08:00 马里奥门德斯
08:00
CD尤尼维尔
-
-
厄瓜甲秋 08:00 秋12穆苏克鲁纳
08:00
奥伦斯CS秋11
-
-
新西南联 08:30 度尼丁城皇家
08:30
塞尔温联合
-
-
新西南联 08:30 莫斯吉尔AF
08:30
羊绒工业
-
-
阿甲 08:30 9帕特罗纳图
08:30
圣洛伦索12
-
-
巴西乙 08:30 3巴伊亚
08:30
伊图诺9
-
-
巴西乙 08:30 15普拉斯哥野
08:30
庞特普雷塔11
-
-
智利甲 08:30 16科金博
08:30
科布雷索6
-
-
美女职 08:30 3休斯顿达斯女
08:30
路易维尔竞赛9
-
-
哥伦甲秋 08:40 秋19布卡拉曼格
08:40
马达莱纳联秋2
-
-
巴马甲秋 09:00 秋12FC旧金山
09:00
埃雷拉足球俱秋10
-
-
加拿职 09:00 4骑兵队
09:00
弗尔戈FC1
-
-
所罗岛联 09:00 库拉足球俱乐
09:00
伊莎贝尔
-
-
美预备联 09:00 北德克萨斯
09:00
皇家君主
-
-
美冠联 09:00 8科罗拉多跃泉
09:00
埃尔帕索机车13
-
-
俄乙中B 09:30 中B-6SKA哈巴罗
09:30
别尔哥罗德礼中B-4
-
-
澳塔锦 09:45 南霍巴特后备
09:45
霍巴特联
-
-
墨西联春 10:00 春5拿加沙
10:00
蒙特瑞春2
-
-
新西南联 10:00 克赖斯特彻奇
10:00
绿岛
-
-
美冠联 10:00 21奥兰治县布鲁
10:00
凤凰重生17
-
-
哥斯甲春 10:00 春2希雷迪亚诺
10:00
圣何塞体育春5
-
-
墨西联春 10:05 春8提华纳
10:05
普埃布拉春7
-
-
新西中联 10:30 米拉马尔流浪
10:30
佩托内
-
-
新西中联 10:30 卡洛里
10:30
內皮尔市流浪
-
-
澳首U23 10:30 贝尔康联U2
10:30
甘加林联U2
-
-
澳首U23 10:30 堪培拉奥运会
10:30
西坎培拉流浪
-
-
新西南联 10:45 菲利米德海海
10:45
诺美德斯
-
-
澳维青乙 10:45 华勒比市U2
10:45
诺夫克特U2
-
-
澳首U23 10:45 古玛老虎U2
10:45
康纳骑士U2
-
-
澳西U20 11:00 3佩尔斯U20
11:00
戈维鲁普克逻6
-
-
新西中联 11:00 威灵顿凤凰后
11:00
北惠灵顿
-
-
新西北联 11:00 奥克兰联
11:00
梅尔维尔联合
-
-
新西北联 11:00 奥克郊区
11:00
西斯普林斯
-
-
新西北联 11:00 塔卡帕纳
11:00
伯肯黑德联
-
-
新西北联 11:00 汉密尔顿流浪
11:00
奥林匹克湾
-
-
澳威甲附 12:00 3圣乔治城
12:00
西悉尼流浪者1
-
-
澳塔超 12:00 2南霍巴特
12:00
格莱诺基骑士4
-
-
澳威北超 12:00 1布罗德美度兰
12:00
梅特兰2
-
-
澳塔锦 12:00 格伦诺奇骑士
12:00
金布洛治狮队
-
-
澳塔锦 12:00 朗塞斯顿联
12:00
德文波特市后
-
-
澳塔超 12:30 7奥林比亚勇士
12:30
德文波特城1
-
-
澳塔锦 12:30 克拉伦斯斑马
12:30
塔洛纳
-
-
澳塔锦 12:30 河畔奥林匹克
12:30
朗赛斯顿B队
-
-
澳塔锦 12:30 北部流浪
12:30
萨默塞特
-
-
澳塔锦 12:30 塔斯马尼亚大
12:30
海滨
-
-
澳首超 13:00 8贝尔康纳联
13:00
甘加林联2
-
-
澳首超 13:00 7坎培拉奥林匹
13:00
西堪培拉流浪6
-
-
澳首超 13:00 5古玛老虎(中
13:00
奥康诺骑士4
-
-
澳维甲 13:00 1北部吉隆勇士
13:00
布琳狮子5
-
-
澳维甲 13:00 11华勒比市
13:00
诺夫克特6
-
-
澳维甲 13:00 7蓝曼宁厄姆联
13:00
布伦瑞克祖云3
-
-
澳维甲 13:00 9布伦瑞克城
13:00
兰沃里林弗洛8
-
-
澳西U20 13:00 12阿马达尔U2
13:00
湾水市U209
-
-
澳西U20 13:00 5弗罗瑞特U2
13:00
FC索伦托U2
-
-
澳西U20 13:00 11施蒂林马塞多
13:00
因勒乌德联U10
-
-
澳西U20 13:00 8巴尔卡塔U2
13:00
科伯恩城U27
-
-
澳亚超 13:00 惠特尔西联合
13:00
卡罗琳
-
-
澳亚超 13:00 斯特拉斯摩尔
13:00
克利夫顿山
-
-
澳维亚 13:00 鲁纳沃丁城
13:00
多富顿
-
-
澳维亚 13:00 威特勒瑟流浪
13:00
史宾威白鹰
-
-
澳维亚 13:00 北鹰阳光
13:00
西联青年FC
-
-
澳维亚 13:00 墨尔本市NP
13:00
波克海尔
-
-
澳首甲 13:00 布伦达贝拉
13:00
澳大利亚国立
-
-
日职联 13:00 11札幌冈萨多
13:00
神户胜利船18
-
-
情报
澳维女超 13:00 7南墨尔本女足
13:00
海德伯格女足2
-
-
澳威超 13:00 1悉尼奥林匹克
13:00
曼立联队2
-
-
澳维U21 13:00 12卡瓦利尔斯U
13:00
伊斯特恩狮队8
-
-
澳维U21 13:00 9墨尔本骑士U
13:00
阿东那U217
-
-
澳南超 13:30 1阿德莱德城
13:30
阿德莱德奥林10
-
-
澳南超 13:30 5阿德莱德联青
13:30
托列斯比卡拉12
-
-
澳南超 13:30 11坎伯兰联
13:30
坎贝尔市体育2
-
-
澳南超 13:30 7克罗伊登国王
13:30
阿德莱德彗星3
-
-
澳南超 13:30 9斯特尔特狮队
13:30
白城伍德维尔6
-
-
澳南超 13:30 4地铁之星
13:30
南阿德莱德黑8
-
-
澳南甲 13:30 9伊斯特恩联
13:30
莫德柏里喷射1
-
-
澳南甲 13:30 3帕拉山骑士
13:30
阿德莱德SC5
-
-
澳南甲 13:30 11阿德莱德大学
13:30
西阿德莱德S4
-
-
澳南甲 13:30 2阿德莱德蓝鹰
13:30
阿德莱德胜利10
-
-
澳南甲 13:30 8普雷福特
13:30
阿德莱德丘12
-
-
澳南甲 13:30 6富勒姆联
13:30
阿德莱海盗7
-
-
澳维女超 13:30 8贝赛联女足
13:30
卡德尔联女足1
-
-
澳昆女超 13:45 西南昆士兰达
13:45
米切尔顿女足
-
-
澳维甲 14:00 10金士顿城
14:00
高宝谷太阳12
-
-
澳昆女超 14:00 佛吉尼亚联女
14:00
洛根利泰柠女
-
-
澳塔锦 14:00 地铁克莱蒙特
14:00
东南联合
-
-
澳昆丙 14:00 金斯克利夫F
14:00
罗宾市蓝
-
-
澳维U21 14:00 2休城U21
14:00
丹德农迅雷U10
-
-
日足联 14:00 13本田洛克
14:00
大分公式10
-
-
澳塔锦 14:15 尤立维斯图尼
14:15
伯尼联
-
-
澳达超 14:30 明迪Aces
14:30
达尔文港足球
-
-
日丙 15:00 11沼津青蓝
15:00
藤枝MYFC2
-
-
澳昆女超 15:00 黄金海岸城女
15:00
伊斯顿沙伯女
-
-
澳昆女超 15:00 半岛电力女足
15:00
南查理斯顿布
-
-
澳新南联 15:00 中岸水手联
15:00
莱德米尔
-
-
澳西甲 15:00 莫道克大学
15:00
奥林匹克金威
-
-
澳西甲 15:00 曼都拉
15:00
乔达路普联
-
-
澳西甲 15:00 费雷曼特尔市
15:00
黛安拉白鹰
-
-
澳西甲 15:00 苏比亚科
15:00
昆尼斯
-
-
澳西甲 15:00 尼兰西澳洲大
15:00
佛斯特费德联
-
-
澳西超 15:00 12巴尔卡塔
15:00
科克本市9
-
-
澳西超 15:00 8阿马达尔
15:00
湾水市4
-
-
澳西超 15:00 3施蒂林马塞多
15:00
因勒乌德联6
-
-
澳西超 15:00 1弗罗瑞特
15:00
FC索伦托5
-
-
澳西超 15:00 10珀斯光荣青年
15:00
珀斯红星2
-
-
俄乙乌 15:30 乌5艾立叙欧斯克
15:30
阿姆卡尔乌3
-
-
球会友谊 15:30 西丙4-8卡迪斯B队
15:30
桑鲁玖诺西协甲B-16
-
-
中乙A 15:30 A-6内蒙古草上飞
15:30
珠海琴澳A-3
-
-
中乙B 15:30 B-3南通海门珂缔
15:30
武汉江城B-4
-
-
澳维超 15:45 1南墨尔本
15:45
丹德农市13
-
-
澳布甲 16:00 6松山
16:00
昆士兰大学8
-
-
澳布甲 16:00 11韦斯登司比力
16:00
贝赛联4
-
-
澳西U20 16:00 1珀斯光辉U2
16:00
珀斯红星 S4
-
-
罗乙 16:00 4达姆布雷维塔
16:00
德积3
-
-
罗乙 16:00 12拉斯理工体育
16:00
维托鲁潘杜历18
-
-
罗乙 16:00 15里彭斯亚
16:00
斯洛博齐亚1
-
-
罗乙 16:00 8维图尔
16:00
蒂米什瓦拉7
-
-
罗乙 16:00 16乌尼雷亚康斯
16:00
AFC布加勒14
-
-
俄乙乌 16:00 乌12巴尔瑙尔迪纳
16:00
FK泽尼特伊乌7
-
-
澳亚超 16:00 阿东那城
16:00
布里姆班克
-
-
澳亚超 16:00 凯勒公园
16:00
艾圣顿罗亚尔
-
-
澳维亚 16:00 普雷斯顿莱恩
16:00
巴拉瑞特城
-
-
澳维亚 16:00 吉朗
16:00
墨尔本胜利N
-
-
克亚U19 16:00 比路樸U19
16:00
萨格勒布火车
-
-
克亚U19 16:00 希本尼克U1
16:00
夏积杜克U1
-
-
澳昆甲 16:00 3西南昆士兰达
16:00
米切尔顿9
-
-
澳昆甲 16:00 11叶士域治骑士
16:00
布里斯班前锋5
-
-
澳昆甲 16:00 1瑞德兰茨联
16:00
威斯顿普德4
-
-
澳昆甲 16:00 10卡布尔彻
16:00
喜鹊十字军6
-
-
澳昆甲 16:00 2罗切达尔流浪
16:00
阳光海岸FC8
-
-
韩K4联 16:00 4首尔芦原联
16:00
晋州市民16
-
-
韩K4联 16:00 2杨平
16:00
首尔中浪15
-
-
韩K4联 16:00 14FC江原B队
16:00
平昌FC9
-
-
澳昆乙 16:00 沖浪者天堂
16:00
佛吉尼亚联
-
-
澳昆乙 16:00 北极星
16:00
塔林加流浪
-
-
澳昆乙 16:00 高玛拉
16:00
荷兰公园老鹰
-
-
澳昆乙 16:00 圣佛德流浪
16:00
布里斯班狼队
-
-
澳昆乙 16:00 南部联合
16:00
格兰
-
-
澳昆乙 16:00 魔法联合TF
16:00
阿尔巴尼克里
-
-
澳昆乙 16:00 佛吉尼亚联
16:00
沖浪者天堂
-
-
球会友谊 16:00 西丙5-6马尔文洛亚
16:00
拉尤宁CF
-
-
中甲 16:00 C-3新疆天山雪豹
16:00
江西北大门B-5
-
-
中甲 16:00